Taxa Count: 1888
AGARICACEAE
ALISMATACEAE
AMARANTHACEAE
AMARYLLIDACEAE
ANACARDIACEAE
APIACEAE
APOCYNACEAE
ASPARAGACEAE
ASPLENIACEAE
ASTERACEAE
BERBERIDACEAE
BETULACEAE
BIGNONIACEAE
BORAGINACEAE
BRASSICACEAE
CACTACEAE
CAMPANULACEAE
CANNABACEAE
CAPRIFOLIACEAE
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
CELASTRACEAE
CHARACEAE
CLEOMACEAE
CONVOLVULACEAE
CORNACEAE
CRASSULACEAE
CROSSOSOMATACEAE
CUCURBITACEAE
CUPRESSACEAE
CYPERACEAE
CYSTOPTERIDACEAE
DRYOPTERIDACEAE
ELAEAGNACEAE
EPHEDRACEAE
EQUISETACEAE
ERICACEAE
EUPHORBIACEAE
FABACEAE
FAGACEAE
GENTIANACEAE
GERANIACEAE
GROSSULARIACEAE
HALORAGACEAE
HYDRANGEACEAE
IRIDACEAE
ISOETACEAE
JUNCACEAE
JUNCAGINACEAE
KRAMERIACEAE
LAMIACEAE
LENTIBULARIACEAE
LILIACEAE
LINACEAE
LOASACEAE
MALPIGHIACEAE
MALVACEAE
MARTYNIACEAE
MELANTHIACEAE
MONTIACEAE
MORACEAE
NEMACLADACEAE
NYCTAGINACEAE
OLEACEAE
ONAGRACEAE
ORCHIDACEAE
OROBANCHACEAE
PAEONIACEAE
PAPAVERACEAE
PHRYMACEAE
PINACEAE
PLANTAGINACEAE
POACEAE
POLEMONIACEAE
POLYGALACEAE
POLYGONACEAE
POTAMOGETONACEAE
PRIMULACEAE
PTERIDACEAE
RANUNCULACEAE
RHAMNACEAE
ROSACEAE
RUBIACEAE
RUTACEAE
SALICACEAE
SANTALACEAE
SAPINDACEAE
SARCOBATACEAE
SAURURACEAE
SAXIFRAGACEAE
SCROPHULARIACEAE
SELAGINELLACEAE
SOLANACEAE
SPHAGNACEAE
TAMARICACEAE
TYPHACEAE
ULMACEAE
VERBENACEAE
VIBURNACEAE
VIOLACEAE
VITACEAE
ZYGOPHYLLACEAE
Family Not Defined
Atriplex canescens ssp. gigantea
Acontium columbianum
Agoseris spp.
Allium accuminatum
Alyssum allyssioides
Anemone paraviflora
Argemone minita
Artemisia cana spp. viscidula
Artemisia tridentata spp. rothrockii
Astragalus argophyllus var. panquicensis
Astragalus cibarius subsp. xylophacos
Atriplex argentea?
Atriplex gardeneri
Atriplex garretti
Atriplex hymenlytra
Blepharoneuron tricholepsis
Brickellia micropyllia
Calachortus bruneaunis
Calachortus nuttallii
Calylophus lavendulaefolius
Camissonia scapioidea
Carex microptera var. crassinerva
Castilleja scabrada
Cercocarpus ledifolius var. interedens
Chamaebatiaria milllefolium
Chrysothamnus greenei ssp.
Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. gnaphaloides
Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. albiculus
Cirsium arizonicanum
Epilobium canum subsp. garettii
Erigeron aphanatis
Eriogonum umbellatum var. dichrocephalus
Eschscholtzia glyptosperma
Gentianella amarella subsp. heterosepalla
Geranium viscoissimum var. nervosum
Gyceria striata
Helianthus annus
Hymenoxys lemonii
Juncus mertensiana
Kochia villississima
Lepidospartum latisquanum
Lithophragma glabra
Lithophragma parviflora
Mimulus tilingi
Oxybaphus linearifolia
Pellaea brewerii
Poa secunda phase nevadensis
Polemonium occidentalis
Porterella carnulosa
Potentilla biensis
Ranunculus aquatalis
Ribes velutinum var. goodingii
Ribes viscosissium
Rumex hymenocephalus
Salix matsudana fo. tortuosa
Sphaeralcea grossularifolia
Sphaeralcea argentea
Stellaria umbrellata
Synthris lanciniata
Tetradymia nuttalli
Tetradymia terameres
Thelesperma subnuden
Thelypodium sagittatum var. vermiculatus
Viola nephrophilla
Weythia amplexicaulis
Gutierrizia sarothrae
Aster etonii
Muhlenbergia arsensei
Sheperdia argentea
Caulanthus laciniatum
Poa secunda phase ampla
Artemisia caruthii
Actaea ruba
Agrostis exerata
Asclepias subverticellata
Astragalus convallaris
Atriplex dinasaurensis
Cynoglossum offinciale
Cryptantha cinera
Comandra umbellatus
Carex microptera subsp. crassinerva
Carex praceptorum
Carex saxitalis
Carex scirpodea subsp. pseudoscripodea
Dactylis glomeratus
Erigeron specious
Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. porteri
Hedysarum boreale subsp. utahensis
Lathyrus paciflorus
Pterospora andromeda
Rhus trilobata subsp. simplicifolia
Ribes velutinum subsp. goodingii
Triglochin cocinna
Salvia dorii
Solidago candensis
Synthris pinnatifida
Salix (L.) Nutt.
Sheperdia canadensis
Gilia congesta subsp. viridis
Lepidium glabrus
Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. pumilis
Melilotus offincinalis
Arabis pulchera
Potentilla gracilis var. elmerii
Monolepis nuttaliana
Crepis atrabara
Poa pratense
Carex athrostachy
Ranunculus inamoensis
Dryas octopetata
Perideridia gairdnerii
Melilotus officianalis
Suaeda calceoformis
Eriogonium howellianum
Chrysothamnus viscidifloris
Synthris laciniata
Arenaria macrodemia
Amelancier alnifolia
Rumex crispis
Geranium viscossimum
Orthocarpus tolmei
Asclepius speciosa
Plagiobothrys souleri
Heracleum spondylium
Chrysothamnus parryi subsp. ?
Chrysothamnus parryi subsp. ""z"" (in process)
Chrysothamnus parryi subsp. ""x"" (in process)
Atriplex canescens subsp. gigantea
Linum avistatum
Physocarpus malvaceous
Artemisia australis var. pauciflora
Artemisia novaXtrid.trid.
Artemisia tridXnova
Artemisia tripartita spp. tripartita
Artemisia tripartita spp. rupicola
Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. consimilis albicaulis
Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. albicaulis consimilis
Purshia pinkeava
Sphaeromeria diverisfolia
Eleocharis acicularsis
Mentzelia albiculis
Salix amgdaloides
Cryptantha circumcissa
Eschsholzia minutiflora
Flaveria campetris
Echinchloa crus-galli
Ranunculus scleratus
Chenopodium dessicatum
Monoptilion belloides
Chaenactis stevoides
Oenothera --
Grayia spinescens(?)
Artemisia absinthium cv. lambrook silver
Tanacetum vulgare cv. goldsticks
Tanacetum vulgare cv. crispum
Artemisia abrotanum cv. limoneum
Salix amagdaloides
Astragalus canadensis var. brevideus
Zuckia brandegei var. arizonica
Artemisia pygmea
Artemisia fililfolia
Artemisia frigoda
Astragalus lentiginosus var. areneosus
Senecio intergerrimus
Hymenopappus filifolius ssp nanus
Cleome serrulate
Potamogeton nodosur
Gylceria striata
Arabis hoelboelii
Astragalus calylcosus
Agropoyron cristatum
Gila inconspicua
Erigeron jonessii
Atriplex confertifolia 2x
Rumex hymensepalis
Atriplex hybrid
Balsamoriza saggstata
Crepis acumata
Amelchier alnifolia
Lomatium junipernum
Lupineus agenteus
Cycloma artiplicifolium
Cyptantha confertiflora
Wyetha amplexicaulis
Penstemon watsonni
Darlea searlsiae
Artemisia tripartita x A. tridentata subsp. wyo
Artemisia (Ann DeBolt's find)
Atriplex canescens var. augustifolia
Atriplex canescens inf. brevis
Penstemon confuses
Poa tracyi hybrid
Sphaeromeria diversifola
Artemisia nesoitica
Atriplex x canescens